Marie Angelique Perier, 1767

Name
Marie Angelique /Perier/
Given names
Marie Angelique
Surname
Perier
Also known as
Marie Angelique /Bélissent/
Type of name
birth name
Birth
Civil marriage
Frimaire 30, An XI (December 21, 1802) (aged 35 years) Husband: 40 Wife: 35
Évreux, Eure, Normandie, France
Latitude: 49.0199173611 Longitude: 1.14145974873
Citation details: M (1800-1806) (8 Mi 1614) (76/281)
Birth of a daughter
Fructidor 16, An XI (September 3, 1803) (aged 36 years)
Évreux, Eure, Normandie, France
Latitude: 49.0199173611 Longitude: 1.14145974873
Citation details: N (1800-1806) (8 Mi 1598) (211/521)
Death
yes
Family with Jean Baptiste Bélissent
husband
1761
Birth: September 20, 1761 39 28 Évreux, Eure, Normandie, France
Death:
herself
1767
Birth: June 3, 1767
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageFrimaire 30, An XIÉvreux, Eure, Normandie, France
9 months
daughter
An XI
Birth: Fructidor 16, An XI 41 36 Évreux, Eure, Normandie, France
Death:
Jean Baptiste Bélissent + Catherine Goupillon
husband
1761
Birth: September 20, 1761 39 28 Évreux, Eure, Normandie, France
Death:
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriage
stepdaughter
An VIII1817
Birth: Vendemiaire 30, An VIII 38
Death: December 24, 1817Évreux, Eure, Normandie, France
Civil marriage
Citation details: M (1800-1806) (8 Mi 1614) (76/281)
Civil marriage