Jeanne Turenne, 16721702 (aged 30 years)

Name
Jeanne /Turenne/
Given names
Jeanne
Surname
Turenne
Also known as
Jeanne /d'Estresse de Lanzac de Laborie/
Type of name
birth name
Birth
calculated 1672
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
1693 (aged 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
June 10, 1695 (aged 23 years)
Lanzac, Lot, Occitanie, France
Latitude: 44.8875694704 Longitude: 1.50529381889
Baptism of a daughter
June 17, 1695 (aged 23 years)
Lanzac, Lot, Occitanie, France
Latitude: 44.8875694704 Longitude: 1.50529381889
Citation details: 4 E 217-1 Lanzac 1674 1763 (125/365)
Birth of a son
July 2, 1696 (aged 24 years)
Lanzac, Lot, Occitanie, France
Latitude: 44.8875694704 Longitude: 1.50529381889
Baptism of a son
Citation details: 4 E 217-1 Lanzac 1674 1763 (133/365)
Birth of a daughter
September 13, 1697 (aged 25 years)
Lanzac, Lot, Occitanie, France
Latitude: 44.8875694704 Longitude: 1.50529381889
Baptism of a daughter
September 14, 1697 (aged 25 years)
Lanzac, Lot, Occitanie, France
Latitude: 44.8875694704 Longitude: 1.50529381889
Citation details: 4 E 217-1 Lanzac 1674 1763 (145/365)
Birth of a son
February 21, 1699 (aged 27 years)
Lanzac, Lot, Occitanie, France
Latitude: 44.8875694704 Longitude: 1.50529381889
Citation details: EDT 153 E 1 Lanzac 1720 1792 (68/102)
Baptism of a son
February 27, 1699 (aged 27 years)
Lanzac, Lot, Occitanie, France
Latitude: 44.8875694704 Longitude: 1.50529381889
Godfather: Jean Galiot Turenneuncle
Baptism of a daughter
June 16, 1700 (aged 28 years)
Lanzac, Lot, Occitanie, France
Latitude: 44.8875694704 Longitude: 1.50529381889
Citation details: 4 E 217-1 Lanzac 1674 1763 (165/365)
Birth of a daughter
about June 16, 1700 (aged 28 years)
Lanzac, Lot, Occitanie, France
Latitude: 44.8875694704 Longitude: 1.50529381889
Birth of a daughter
May 22, 1702 (on the date of death)
Lanzac, Lot, Occitanie, France
Latitude: 44.8875694704 Longitude: 1.50529381889
Citation details: 4 E 217-1 Lanzac 1674 1763 (179/365)
Baptism of a daughter
May 22, 1702 (on the date of death)
Lanzac, Lot, Occitanie, France
Latitude: 44.8875694704 Longitude: 1.50529381889
Death of a daughter
May 22, 1702 (on the date of death)
Lanzac, Lot, Occitanie, France
Latitude: 44.8875694704 Longitude: 1.50529381889
Burial of a daughter
May 22, 1702 (on the date of death)
Death of a father
Death
May 22, 1702 (aged 30 years) Age: 30
Lanzac, Lot, Occitanie, France
Latitude: 44.8875694704 Longitude: 1.50529381889
Cause of death: morte en couches
Citation details: 4 E 217-1 Lanzac 1674 1763 (179-180/365)
Burial
May 22, 1702 (on the date of death)
Lanzac, Lot, Occitanie, France
Latitude: 44.8875694704 Longitude: 1.50529381889
Family with parents
father
Marriage Marriage
brother
herself
16721702
Birth: calculated 1672
Death: May 22, 1702Lanzac, Lot, Occitanie, France
Family with Barthélemy Destresse
husband
herself
16721702
Birth: calculated 1672
Death: May 22, 1702Lanzac, Lot, Occitanie, France
Marriage Marriage
daughter
3 years
daughter
1695
Birth: June 10, 1695 23 Lanzac, Lot, Occitanie, France
Death:
13 months
son
1696
Birth: July 2, 1696 24 Lanzac, Lot, Occitanie, France
Death:
15 months
daughter
1697
Birth: September 13, 1697 25 Lanzac, Lot, Occitanie, France
Death:
18 months
son
1699
Birth: February 21, 1699 27 Lanzac, Lot, Occitanie, France
Death:
16 months
daughter
1700
Birth: about June 16, 1700 28 Lanzac, Lot, Occitanie, France
Death:
2 years
daughter
17021702
Birth: May 22, 1702 30 Lanzac, Lot, Occitanie, France
Death: May 22, 1702Lanzac, Lot, Occitanie, France
Death
Citation details: 4 E 217-1 Lanzac 1674 1763 (179-180/365)