Marie Louise Saguet, 1720

Name
Marie Louise /Saguet/
Given names
Marie Louise
Surname
Saguet
Also known as
Marie Louise /Adnet/
Type of name
birth name
Birth
calculated 1720
Religious marriage
August 24, 1744 (aged 24 years) Husband: 22 Wife: 24
Pogny, Marne, Grand Est, France
Latitude: 48.8713241468 Longitude: 4.48928355914
Citation details: Pogny. Baptêmes, mariages, sépultures 1687-1751 - 2 E 513/1 (238/351)
Baptism of a son
October 4, 1745 (aged 25 years)
Pogny, Marne, Grand Est, France
Latitude: 48.8713241468 Longitude: 4.48928355914
Citation details: Pogny. Baptêmes, mariages, sépultures 1687-1751 - 2 E 513/1 (257/351)
Birth of a son
about October 4, 1745 (aged 25 years)
Pogny, Marne, Grand Est, France
Latitude: 48.8713241468 Longitude: 4.48928355914
Baptism of a daughter
September 15, 1746 (aged 26 years)
Pogny, Marne, Grand Est, France
Latitude: 48.8713241468 Longitude: 4.48928355914
Citation details: Pogny. Baptêmes, mariages, sépultures 1687-1751 - 2 E 513/1 (271/351)
Birth of a daughter
September 15, 1746 (aged 26 years)
Pogny, Marne, Grand Est, France
Latitude: 48.8713241468 Longitude: 4.48928355914
Birth of a son
April 27, 1749 (aged 29 years)
Pogny, Marne, Grand Est, France
Latitude: 48.8713241468 Longitude: 4.48928355914
Baptism of a son
April 28, 1749 (aged 29 years)
Pogny, Marne, Grand Est, France
Latitude: 48.8713241468 Longitude: 4.48928355914
Citation details: Pogny. Baptêmes, mariages, sépultures 1687-1751 - 2 E 513/1 (310/351)
Birth of a daughter
May 22, 1750 (aged 30 years)
Pogny, Marne, Grand Est, France
Latitude: 48.8713241468 Longitude: 4.48928355914
Baptism of a daughter
May 23, 1750 (aged 30 years)
Pogny, Marne, Grand Est, France
Latitude: 48.8713241468 Longitude: 4.48928355914
Citation details: Pogny. Baptêmes, mariages, sépultures 1687-1751 - 2 E 513/1 (324/351)
Death of a husband
Prairial 15, An VIII (June 4, 1800) (aged 80 years) Age: 80
Pogny, Marne, Grand Est, France
Latitude: 48.8713241468 Longitude: 4.48928355914
Citation details: Pogny. Décès 1793-1823 - 2 E 513/11 (68/256)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Family with Jacques Michel Adnet
husband
1723An VIII
Birth: May 22, 1723 Le Fresne, Marne, Grand Est, France
Death: Prairial 15, An VIIIPogny, Marne, Grand Est, France
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageAugust 24, 1744Pogny, Marne, Grand Est, France
14 months
son
1745
Birth: about October 4, 1745 22 25 Pogny, Marne, Grand Est, France
Death:
1 year
daughter
1746
Birth: September 15, 1746 23 26 Pogny, Marne, Grand Est, France
Death:
3 years
son
1749
Birth: April 27, 1749 25 29 Pogny, Marne, Grand Est, France
Death:
13 months
daughter
1750
Birth: May 22, 1750 27 30 Pogny, Marne, Grand Est, France
Death:
Religious marriage
Citation details: Pogny. Baptêmes, mariages, sépultures 1687-1751 - 2 E 513/1 (238/351)