Marie Anne Colombel, 1780

Name
Marie Anne /Colombel/
Given names
Marie Anne
Surname
Colombel
Also known as
Marie Anne /Smith/
Type of name
birth name
Birth
yes
Religious marriage
April 26, 1756 Husband: 33 Wife: 34
Rouen, Seine-Maritime, Normandie, France
Latitude: 49.4414760352 Longitude: 1.09318612833
Address: Saint-Sever
Attending: Peter Morris (aged 32 years) — Relationship Relationship
Citation details: 4 E 2184 Rouen - 01/01/1756-31/12/1757 - Rouen (paroisse Saint-Sever) - Registres Paroissiaux - Baptêmes, Mariages, Sépultures (12/78)
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Burial of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Citation details: 4 E 2184 Rouen - 01/01/1764-31/12/1765 - Rouen (paroisse Saint-Sever) - Registres Paroissiaux - Baptêmes, Mariages, Sépultures (2/121)
Death
about January 20, 1780 Age: 55
Rouen, Seine-Maritime, Normandie, France
Latitude: 49.4414760352 Longitude: 1.09318612833
Burial
January 20, 1780 (on the date of death)
Rouen, Seine-Maritime, Normandie, France
Latitude: 49.4414760352 Longitude: 1.09318612833
Address: Saint-Étienne la grande église
Text:

Veuve de feu Jacques Smith originaire d'Irlande

Citation details: 4 E 2030 Rouen - 01/01/1780-31/12/1784 - Rouen (paroisse Saint-Étienne-la-Grande-Église) - Registres Paroissiaux - Baptêmes, Mariages, Sépultures (4/86)
Family with Charles Smith
husband
herself
1780
Birth:
Death: about January 20, 1780Rouen, Seine-Maritime, Normandie, France
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 26, 1756Rouen, Seine-Maritime, Normandie, France
13 months
daughter
17571760
Birth: May 10, 1757 Saint-Sever, Rouen, Seine-Maritime, Normandie, France
Death: about December 11, 1760Saint-Sever, Rouen, Seine-Maritime, Normandie, France
2 years
daughter
1759
Birth: September 5, 1759 Saint-Sever, Rouen, Seine-Maritime, Normandie, France
Death:
3 years
daughter
1762
Birth: May 17, 1762 Saint-Sever, Rouen, Seine-Maritime, Normandie, France
Death:
21 months
son
1764
Birth: January 24, 1764 Saint-Sever, Rouen, Seine-Maritime, Normandie, France
Death:
Religious marriage
Citation details: 4 E 2184 Rouen - 01/01/1756-31/12/1757 - Rouen (paroisse Saint-Sever) - Registres Paroissiaux - Baptêmes, Mariages, Sépultures (12/78)
Burial
Text:

Veuve de feu Jacques Smith originaire d'Irlande

Citation details: 4 E 2030 Rouen - 01/01/1780-31/12/1784 - Rouen (paroisse Saint-Étienne-la-Grande-Église) - Registres Paroissiaux - Baptêmes, Mariages, Sépultures (4/86)