Grace Ganneson

Name
Grace /Ganneson/
Given names
Grace
Surname
Ganneson
Also known as
Grace /Hall/
Type of name
birth name
Birth
yes
Religious marriage
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Death
yes
Family with Daniel Hall
husband
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriage
daughter
1757
Birth: December 2, 1757 Saint-Sever, Rouen, Seine-Maritime, Normandie, France
Death: