Name
//
Also known as
/Holker/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Citation details: Page 10
Text:

Deuxième femme : ... fille ... et nièce de de sir Samuel Ongley, chevalier, sans postérité.

Death
yes
Family with John Holker
husband
1662
Birth: after 1662 30 22
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriage
John Holker + Elisabeth Jackson
husband
1662
Birth: after 1662 30 22
Death:
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriage
stepson
John Holker + Elisabeth Wigmore
husband
1662
Birth: after 1662 30 22
Death:
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageOctober 30, 1708
stepson
Marriage
Citation details: Page 10
Text:

Deuxième femme : ... fille ... et nièce de de sir Samuel Ongley, chevalier, sans postérité.