Louise Folloppe, 1878

Name
Louise /Folloppe/
Given names
Louise
Surname
Folloppe
Type
birth name
Occupation
Religieuse

Address: Passy
Death of a motherJeanne Louise Fanny Drault
July 26, 1862 (aged ) Age: 36
Birth before September 1, 1878 59 52

Death of a paternal grandmotherAgathe Morris
September 1, 1878 (aged 0 days)
Address: Brassioux
Death of a fatherPaul Folloppe
April 20, 1888 (aged 9 years)
Address: Brassioux
Death
Yes

Family with parents
father
18191888
Birth: January 26, 1819 24Villandry, Indre-et-Loire, Centre-Val de Loire, France
Death: April 20, 1888Monthoiron, Vienne, Nouvelle-Aquitaine, France
mother
18261862
Birth: calculated 1826Poitiers, Vienne, Nouvelle-Aquitaine, France
Death: July 26, 1862Poitiers, Vienne, Nouvelle-Aquitaine, France
Marriage MarriageDecember 20, 1849Poitiers, Vienne, Nouvelle-Aquitaine, France
29 years
herself
1878
Birth: before September 1, 1878 59 52
Death:
-25 years
elder sister
18531878
Birth: calculated 1853 33 27
Death: June 3, 1878Poitiers, Vienne, Nouvelle-Aquitaine, France