Maria Célina Joséphine Graslepois, 18701933 (aged 63 years)

Name
Maria Célina Joséphine /Graslepois/
Surname
Graslepois
Given names
Maria Célina Joséphine
Type
birth name
Death of a fatherJacques François Marie Graslepois
February 4, 1870 (aged ) Age: 36
Birth May 20, 1870 36 34
Witness: Baptiste Blanchard (aged 37 years) — uncle
EventBaptiste Blanchard
May 20, 1870 (aged 0 days)

EventBaptiste Blanchard
May 20, 1870 (aged 0 days)

Death of a paternal grandmotherMarie-Madeleine Arrignon
May 27, 1874 (aged 4 years) Age: 80
Marriage of a parentPierre Julien Jules CaillaudJulie Jeanne Adèle BlanchardView this family
September 27, 1882 (aged 12 years) Husband: 32 Wife: 46
MarriagePierre Théophile PlessyView this family
August 25, 1891 (aged 21 years)
Occupation
Propriétaire
November 21, 1892 (aged 22 years)

Birth of a sonThéophile Marie Marius Plessy
November 21, 1892 (aged 22 years)
Witness: Baptiste Blanchard (aged 59 years) — great-uncle
Informant: Pierre Théophile Plessy (aged 33 years) — father
Death of a motherJulie Jeanne Adèle Blanchard
April 20, 1910 (aged 39 years) Age: 74
Burial of a fatherJacques François Marie Graslepois

Burial of a motherJulie Jeanne Adèle Blanchard

Death July 9, 1933 (aged 63 years)
Burial
Family with parents
father
18341870
Birth: January 4, 1834 49 38Les Pineaux Saint-Ouen, Les Pineaux, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
Death: February 4, 1870Les Pineaux Saint-Ouen, Les Pineaux, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
mother
18361910
Birth: January 10, 1836La Réorthe, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
Death: April 20, 1910Les Pineaux Saint-Ouen, Les Pineaux, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
Marriage MarriageMay 25, 1859La Réorthe, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
11 years
herself
18701933
Birth: May 20, 1870 36 34Les Pineaux Saint-Ouen, Les Pineaux, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
Death: July 9, 1933La Bruffière, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
Mother’s family with Pierre Julien Jules Caillaud
step-father
18501910
Birth: calculated 1850
Death: April 20, 1910Les Pineaux Saint-Ouen, Les Pineaux, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
mother
18361910
Birth: January 10, 1836La Réorthe, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
Death: April 20, 1910Les Pineaux Saint-Ouen, Les Pineaux, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
Civil marriage Civil marriageSeptember 27, 1882Les Pineaux, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
Family with Pierre Théophile Plessy
husband
18591951
Birth: November 14, 1859 28 26La Bruffière, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
Death: May 14, 1951La Bruffière, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
herself
18701933
Birth: May 20, 1870 36 34Les Pineaux Saint-Ouen, Les Pineaux, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
Death: July 9, 1933La Bruffière, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
Marriage MarriageAugust 25, 1891Les Pineaux Saint-Ouen, Les Pineaux, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
15 months
son
18921990
Birth: November 21, 1892 33 22La Bruffière, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
Death: March 13, 1990La Bruffière, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France