Léonard Tuffet, 1770

Name
Léonard /Tuffet/
Given names
Léonard
Surname
Tuffet
Type
birth name
Léonard Tuffet + … …
himself
1770
Birth: November 27, 1770
Death:
Marriage Marriage
daughter
An X1873
Birth: Germinal 27, An X (April 17, 1802) 31Mâcon, Saône-et-Loire, Bourgogne-Franche-Comté, France
Death: February 13, 1873Charnay-lès-Mâcon, Saône-et-Loire, Bourgogne-Franche-Comté, France
Family with Marie Rosalie Mulsant
himself
1770
Birth: November 27, 1770
Death:
wife
1783
Birth: September 10, 1783Thizy-les-Bourgs, Rhône, Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes, France
Death:
Marriage MarriagePrairial 29, An IX (June 18, 1801)Prissé, Saône-et-Loire, Bourgogne-Franche-Comté, France