Marie Jeanne Fleury

Name
Marie Jeanne /Fleury/
Given names
Marie Jeanne
Surname
Fleury
Also known as
Marie Jeanne /Duquesnay/
Type of name
birth name
Birth
yes
Marriage
Birth of a son
August 4, 1774
Rouen, Seine-Maritime, Normandie, France
Latitude: 49.4414760352 Longitude: 1.09318612833
Address: Saint-Martin du Pont
Birth of a son
July 6, 1777
Rouen, Seine-Maritime, Normandie, France
Latitude: 49.4414760352 Longitude: 1.09318612833
Address: Saint-Martin du Pont
Birth of a daughter
March 3, 1780
Rouen, Seine-Maritime, Normandie, France
Latitude: 49.4414760352 Longitude: 1.09318612833
Citation details: 4 E 2126 Rouen - 01/01/1779-31/12/1785 - Rouen (paroisse Saint-Martin-du-Pont) - Registres Paroissiaux - Baptêmes, Mariages, Sépultures (9/137)
Baptism of a daughter
March 3, 1780
Rouen, Seine-Maritime, Normandie, France
Latitude: 49.4414760352 Longitude: 1.09318612833
Address: Saint-Martin du Pont
Marriage of a daughter
Text:

n° 848

Citation details: 4 E 2283 Rouen - 19/06/1797-21/09/1797 - Rouen - Registres Etat Civil - Mariages - Contient aussi les divorces (140-141/175)
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
February 25, 1806 Husband: 28 Wife: 23
Rouen, Seine-Maritime, Normandie, France
Latitude: 49.4414760352 Longitude: 1.09318612833
Death of a son
February 29, 1836 Age: 61
Rouen, Seine-Maritime, Normandie, France
Latitude: 49.4414760352 Longitude: 1.09318612833
Death of a daughter
Citation details: E_NUM_NEU271 1849 (1849) Actes de décès de la commune de Neuilly-sur-Seine (68/181)
Death
yes
Family with Jean François Duquesnay
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
17741836
Birth: August 4, 1774 Rouen, Seine-Maritime, Normandie, France
Death: February 29, 1836Rouen, Seine-Maritime, Normandie, France
3 years
son
1777
Birth: July 6, 1777 Rouen, Seine-Maritime, Normandie, France
Death:
3 years
daughter
17801849
Birth: March 3, 1780 Rouen, Seine-Maritime, Normandie, France
Death: June 1, 1849Neuilly-sur-Seine, Hauts-de-Seine, Île-de-France, France