Jeanne Ravon

Name
Jeanne /Ravon/
Given names
Jeanne
Surname
Ravon
Also known as
Jeanne /Roy/
Type of name
birth name
Birth
yes
Marriage

Il y a eu 3 couples qui se sont mariés le 16/02/1751 à Sainte-Pexine
André Argnon et Jeanne Guion
François Argnon et Marie Roy
Pierre Roy et Jeanne Ravon
Voir les sources au mariage de François Argnon et Marie Roy

Death of a husband
September 12, 1793 Age: 72
Sainte-Pexine, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
Latitude: 46.544588242 Longitude: -1.21560029511
Citation details: Sainte-Pexine 1793-an II AC261 Décès (3-4/9)
Death
yes
Family with Pierre Roy
husband
17221793
Birth: calculated 1722 22 30
Death: September 12, 1793Sainte-Pexine, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
herself
Birth:
Death:
Marriage MarriageFebruary 16, 1751Sainte-Pexine, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
Pierre Roy + Jeanne Gilbert
husband
17221793
Birth: calculated 1722 22 30
Death: September 12, 1793Sainte-Pexine, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
husband’s wife
Birth:
Death:
Marriage MarriageJune 30, 1762Sainte-Pexine, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
Pierre Roy + Marie Deschamps
husband
17221793
Birth: calculated 1722 22 30
Death: September 12, 1793Sainte-Pexine, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
husband’s wife
Birth:
Death:
Marriage MarriageFebruary 11, 1771Sainte-Pexine, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
Marriage
Shared note

Il y a eu 3 couples qui se sont mariés le 16/02/1751 à Sainte-Pexine
André Argnon et Jeanne Guion
François Argnon et Marie Roy
Pierre Roy et Jeanne Ravon
Voir les sources au mariage de François Argnon et Marie Roy