Jeanne Leharle

Name
Jeanne /Leharle/
Given names
Jeanne
Surname
Leharle
Also known as
Jeanne /Do/
Type of name
birth name
Birth
yes
Marriage
June 21, 1639
Silly-le-Long, Oise, Hauts-de-France, France
Latitude: 49.0926155982 Longitude: 2.75103506879
Birth of a daughter
about February 7, 1648
Silly-le-Long, Oise, Hauts-de-France, France
Latitude: 49.0926155982 Longitude: 2.75103506879
Baptism of a daughter
February 7, 1648
Silly-le-Long, Oise, Hauts-de-France, France
Latitude: 49.0926155982 Longitude: 2.75103506879
Citation details: EDT113/1E2 - SILLY-LE-LONG - - BMS - 1626-1667 (110/224)
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: 5MI1321 Baptêmes, mariages, sépultures. (1668-1673) (12/47)
Death of a daughter
Burial of a daughter
Citation details: 5MI1322 Baptêmes, mariages, sépultures. (1689-1725) (26/144)
Death
yes
Family with François Daux
husband
1608
Birth: about December 25, 1608
Death:
herself
Birth:
Death:
Marriage MarriageJune 21, 1639Silly-le-Long, Oise, Hauts-de-France, France
9 years
daughter
16481692
Birth: about February 7, 1648 39 Silly-le-Long, Oise, Hauts-de-France, France
Death: April 7, 1692Saint-Pathus, Seine-et-Marne, Île-de-France, France