Hélène Albertine Simon, 1776

Name
Hélène Albertine /Simon/
Given names
Hélène Albertine
Surname
Simon
Also known as
Hélène Albertine /Morris/
Type of name
birth name
Birth
April 21, 1776
Valenciennes, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France
Latitude: 50.3420089884 Longitude: 3.52240338554
Marriage
Thermidor 28, An X (August 16, 1802) (aged 26 years) Husband: 29 Wife: 26
Valenciennes, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France
Latitude: 50.3420089884 Longitude: 3.52240338554
Birth of a son
Marriage of a son
Address: Saint-Nicolas des Champs
Death of a son
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1776
Birth: April 21, 1776 Valenciennes, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France
Death:
Family with Richard Henry Joseph Morris
husband
1773
Birth: February 8, 1773 49 Cambrai, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France
Death:
herself
1776
Birth: April 21, 1776 Valenciennes, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France
Death:
Marriage MarriageThermidor 28, An XValenciennes, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France
9 months
son
An XI1884
Birth: Floreal 28, An XI 30 27 Valenciennes, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France
Death: 1884