Marie Caroline Anglaire

Name
Marie Caroline /Anglaire/
Given names
Marie Caroline
Surname
Anglaire
Also known as
Marie Caroline /Morris/
Type of name
birth name
Birth
yes
Marriage
Address: Saint-Nicolas des Champs
Birth of a son
November 29, 1837
Paris, Île-de-France, France
Latitude: 48.862834158 Longitude: 2.33616696102
Death of a husband
Death of a son
February 19, 1914
Paris, Île-de-France, France
Latitude: 48.862834158 Longitude: 2.33616696102
Death
yes
Family with Richard Placide James François Morris
husband
An XI1884
Birth: Floreal 28, An XI 30 27 Valenciennes, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France
Death: 1884
herself
Marriage MarriageSeptember 5, 1833Paris, Île-de-France, France
4 years
son
18371914
Birth: November 29, 1837 34 Paris, Île-de-France, France
Death: February 19, 1914Paris, Île-de-France, France