Marie Marguerite Eugénie Née

Name
Marie Marguerite Eugénie /Née/
Given names
Marie Marguerite Eugénie
Surname
Née
Also known as
Marie Marguerite Eugénie /Agisson/
Type of name
birth name
Birth
yes
Marriage
April 26, 1825 Husband: 18
Vermand, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, France
Latitude: 49.8944310161 Longitude: 3.16485920381
Citation details: Vermand (Aisne) 5Mi1299 - 1824 1832 Deces, Mariage, Naissance (49-50/321)
Death
yes
Family with Charles Edouard Agisson
husband
An XI
Birth: Brumaire 4, An XI 24 27 Saint-Quentin, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, France
Death:
herself
Marriage MarriageApril 26, 1825Vermand, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, France
Marriage
Citation details: Vermand (Aisne) 5Mi1299 - 1824 1832 Deces, Mariage, Naissance (49-50/321)