Anne Jacquinet

Name
Anne /Jacquinet/
Given names
Anne
Surname
Jacquinet
Also known as
Anne /Adnet/
Type of name
birth name
Birth
yes
Marriage
Birth of a son
May 22, 1723
Le Fresne, Marne, Grand Est, France
Latitude: 48.8713241468 Longitude: 4.48928355914
Baptism of a son
May 23, 1723
Le Fresne, Marne, Grand Est, France
Latitude: 48.8713241468 Longitude: 4.48928355914
Citation details: Fresne (Le). Baptêmes, mariages, sépultures 1708-1734 - E dépôt 3765 (92/170)
Birth of a son
March 31, 1725
Le Fresne, Marne, Grand Est, France
Latitude: 48.8713241468 Longitude: 4.48928355914
Baptism of a son
April 1, 1725
Le Fresne, Marne, Grand Est, France
Latitude: 48.8713241468 Longitude: 4.48928355914
Citation details: Fresne (Le). Baptêmes, mariages, sépultures 1708-1734 - E dépôt 3765 (98/170)
Marriage of a son
August 24, 1744 Husband: 22 Wife: 24
Pogny, Marne, Grand Est, France
Latitude: 48.8713241468 Longitude: 4.48928355914
Citation details: Pogny. Baptêmes, mariages, sépultures 1687-1751 - 2 E 513/1 (238/351)
Death of a son
Prairial 15, An VIII (June 4, 1800) Age: 80
Pogny, Marne, Grand Est, France
Latitude: 48.8713241468 Longitude: 4.48928355914
Citation details: Pogny. Décès 1793-1823 - 2 E 513/11 (68/256)
Death
yes
Family with Jacques Adnet
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
1723An VIII
Birth: May 22, 1723 Le Fresne, Marne, Grand Est, France
Death: Prairial 15, An VIIIPogny, Marne, Grand Est, France
23 months
son
1725
Birth: March 31, 1725 Le Fresne, Marne, Grand Est, France
Death: