Marguerite Le François, 1703

Name
Marguerite /Le François/
Given names
Marguerite
Surname
Le François
Also known as
Marguerite /Cabeuil Delangrune/
Type of name
birth name
Birth
yes
Marriage
Marriage
Birth of a son
Death
Family with Guillaume Cabeuil Delangrune
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
Marriage Marriage
son
1666
Birth: calculated 1666
Death: