Elisabeth Reboult

Name
Elisabeth /Reboult/
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname
Reboult
Also known as
Elisabeth /Marquaire/
Type of name
birth name
Birth
yes
Marriage
Birth of a son
about July 2, 1701
La Broque, Bas-Rhin, Grand Est, France
Latitude: 48.4582864667 Longitude: 7.17805256783
Baptism of a son
July 2, 1701
La Broque, Bas-Rhin, Grand Est, France
Latitude: 48.4582864667 Longitude: 7.17805256783
Citation details: La Broque - Paroisse catholique (Avant 1793) - Registre de baptêmes mariages sépultures 1678-1719 - 3 E 254/1 (12/173)
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Lutzelhouse - Paroisse catholique (Avant 1793) - Registre de baptêmes mariages sépultures 1682-1730 - 3 E 276/1 - 1682-1730 (110/168)
Death of a husband
January 30, 1745 Age: 80
La Broque, Bas-Rhin, Grand Est, France
Latitude: 48.4582864667 Longitude: 7.17805256783
Citation details: La Broque - Paroisse catholique (Avant 1793) - Registre de mariages sépultures 1736-1750 - 3 E 254/21 (91/110)
Death of a son
April 27, 1775 Age: 74
La Broque, Bas-Rhin, Grand Est, France
Latitude: 48.4582864667 Longitude: 7.17805256783
Citation details: La Broque - Paroisse catholique (Avant 1793) - Registre de baptêmes mariages sépultures 1770-1779 - 3 E 254/9 (67/100)
Death
yes
Family with Léopold Marquaire
husband
16651745
Birth: calculated 1665
Death: January 30, 1745La Broque, Bas-Rhin, Grand Est, France
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
17011775
Birth: about July 2, 1701 36 La Broque, Bas-Rhin, Grand Est, France
Death: April 27, 1775La Broque, Bas-Rhin, Grand Est, France