Jeanne Ruinart

Name
Jeanne /Ruinart/
Given names
Jeanne
Surname
Ruinart
Also known as
Jeanne /Tronsson du Coudray/
Type of name
birth name
Birth
yes
Marriage
Citation details: Référence n° 300220027950118286
Text:

Parents
Nicolas TRONSSON
Françoise LEROUGE

Birth of a son
October 7, 1709
Reims, Marne, Grand Est, France
Latitude: 49.2518578026 Longitude: 4.03958522088
Baptism of a son
October 8, 1709
Reims, Marne, Grand Est, France
Latitude: 49.2518578026 Longitude: 4.03958522088
Address: Saint-Pierre
Citation details: Reims. Saint-Pierre. Baptêmes, mariages, sépultures 1701-1710 - GG 176 (376/429)
Birth of a son
January 7, 1714
Reims, Marne, Grand Est, France
Latitude: 49.2518578026 Longitude: 4.03958522088
Citation details: Référence n° 300200045455719115
Text:

Guillaume Franço TRONSSON
Naissance
Le 07 janvier 1714, Reims (Reims, Marne, Grand Est, France)
Parents
Guillaume TRONSSON
Jeanne RUINART

Marriage of a son
Address: Saint-Symphorien
Citation details: 2 E 534/143 Reims. Saint-Symphorien. Baptêmes, mariages, sépultures 1732-1743 (60/229)
Text:

[...] entre monsieur Nicolas Tronsson fils de monsieur Guillaume Tronsson, capitaine de bourgeoisie, et de damoiselle Jeanne Ruinart deffunte ses père et mère de cette paroisse d'une part, et damoiselle Marie Magdelaine Sutaine fille de deffunt monsieur Philippe Sutaine er de damoiselle Charlotte Bouron ses père et mère aussi de cette paroisse d'autre part

Marriage of a son
Citation details: Référence n° 300220027950018286
Text:

Parents
Guillaume TRONSSON
Jeanne RUINART

Death of a son
May 7, 1774 Age: 65
Reims, Marne, Grand Est, France
Latitude: 49.2518578026 Longitude: 4.03958522088
Burial of a son
May 8, 1774
Reims, Marne, Grand Est, France
Latitude: 49.2518578026 Longitude: 4.03958522088
Address: Saint-Hilaire
Citation details: 2 E 534/60 Reims. Saint-Hilaire. Baptêmes, mariages, sépultures 1769-1774 (205/229)
Death of a son
March 16, 1790
Reims, Marne, Grand Est, France
Latitude: 49.2518578026 Longitude: 4.03958522088
Citation details: Référence n° 300210026478719079
Text:

Parents
Guillaume TRONSSON
Jeanne RUINART
Ex-conjoint du sujet
Hélène TRONSSON

Death
yes
Family with Guillaume Tronsson du Coudray
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageOctober 25, 1707Reims, Marne, Grand Est, France
2 years
son
17091774
Birth: October 7, 1709 Reims, Marne, Grand Est, France
Death: May 7, 1774Reims, Marne, Grand Est, France
4 years
son
17141790
Birth: January 7, 1714 Reims, Marne, Grand Est, France
Death: March 16, 1790Reims, Marne, Grand Est, France
Marriage
Citation details: Référence n° 300220027950118286
Text:

Parents
Nicolas TRONSSON
Françoise LEROUGE