Marie Chariau

Name
Marie /Chariau/
Given names
Marie
Surname
Chariau
Also known as
Marie /Argnon/
Type of name
birth name
Birth
yes
Marriage
Citation details: Sainte-Pexine 1739-févr.1740 AC261 Baptêmes, Mariages, Sépultures (3-4/5)
Baptism of a son
Citation details: Sainte-Pexine 1741-1749 AC261 Baptêmes, Mariages, Sépultures (16/43)
Birth of a son
about November 29, 1743
Sainte-Pexine, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
Latitude: 46.544588242 Longitude: -1.21560029511
Burial of a son
Citation details: Sainte-Pexine 1741-1749 AC261 Baptêmes, Mariages, Sépultures (16/43)
Death of a son
about December 19, 1743 Age: 3 weeks
Sainte-Pexine, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
Latitude: 46.544588242 Longitude: -1.21560029511
Baptism of a son
December 9, 1745
Sainte-Pexine, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
Latitude: 46.544588242 Longitude: -1.21560029511
Citation details: Sainte-Pexine 1741-1749 AC261 Baptêmes, Mariages, Sépultures (27/43)
Birth of a son
about December 9, 1745
Sainte-Pexine, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
Latitude: 46.544588242 Longitude: -1.21560029511
Baptism of a son
Citation details: Sainte-Pexine 1751-1774 AD2E261/1 Baptêmes, Mariages, Sépultures (4/93)
Birth of a son
about December 21, 1751
Sainte-Pexine, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
Latitude: 46.544588242 Longitude: -1.21560029511
Death of a husband
Burial of a husband
Attending: Louis Argnon (aged 44 years) — son
Attending: Mathurin Argnon (aged 37 years) — son
Citation details: Moutiers-sur-le-Lay févr.1775-mars1791 AC157 Baptêmes, Mariages, Sépultures (155/166)
Death
yes
Family with Mathurin Argnon
husband
17151789
Birth: calculated 1715 28
Death: December 19, 1789
herself
Marriage MarriageNovember 24, 1739Sainte-Pexine, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
4 years
son
17431743
Birth: about November 29, 1743 28 Sainte-Pexine, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
Death: about December 19, 1743Sainte-Pexine, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
2 years
son
1745
Birth: about December 9, 1745 30 Sainte-Pexine, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
Death:
6 years
son
1751
Birth: about December 21, 1751 36 Sainte-Pexine, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
Death:
Marriage
Citation details: Sainte-Pexine 1739-févr.1740 AC261 Baptêmes, Mariages, Sépultures (3-4/5)