Marie Françoise Quairé

Name
Marie Françoise /Quairé/
Given names
Marie Françoise
Surname
Quairé
Also known as
Marie Françoise /Picard/
Type of name
birth name
Birth
yes
Marriage
Birth of a son
calculated 1758
Birth of a daughter
calculated 1759
Death of a husband
Marriage of a daughter
Ventose 8, An V (February 26, 1797) Husband: 29 Wife: 38
Fontenay-le-Comte, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
Latitude: 46.4730274645 Longitude: -0.80431270427
Citation details: Fontenay-le-Comte an V AD2E092/21 Naissances, Mariages, Décès (218/352)
Death
yes
Family with Pierre Mathurin Picard
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
2 years
daughter
1759
Birth: calculated 1759
Death: