Edme Marie Anne Braulart, 17801832 (aged 52 years)

Name
Edme Marie Anne /Braulart/
Given names
Edme Marie Anne
Surname
Braulart
Also known as
Edme Marie Anne /Menessier/
Type of name
birth name
Birth
calculated 1780
Paris, Île-de-France, France
Latitude: 48.862834158 Longitude: 2.33616696102
Marriage
Floreal 23, An IV (May 12, 1796) (aged 16 years)
Paris 8e, Paris, Île-de-France, France
Latitude: 48.8725623657 Longitude: 2.31240969073
Divorce
Marriage
Messidor 9, An X (June 28, 1802) (aged 22 years)
Paris 4e, Paris, Île-de-France, France
Latitude: 48.8542262543 Longitude: 2.35736312527
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
September 13, 1832 (aged 52 years) Age: 52
Vailly-sur-Aisne, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, France
Latitude: 49.4107346804 Longitude: 3.51937274632
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
17801832
Birth: calculated 1780 Paris, Île-de-France, France
Death: September 13, 1832Vailly-sur-Aisne, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, France
Family with Jean Baptiste Gervais Menessier
husband
17661835
Birth: July 27, 1766 33 32 Vailly-sur-Aisne, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, France
Death: October 22, 1835Saulx-les-Chartreux, Essonne, Île-de-France, France
herself
17801832
Birth: calculated 1780 Paris, Île-de-France, France
Death: September 13, 1832Vailly-sur-Aisne, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, France
Marriage MarriageFloreal 23, An IVParis 8e, Paris, Île-de-France, France
Divorce DivorceBrumaire 13, An X
Marriage MarriageMessidor 9, An XParis 4e, Paris, Île-de-France, France