Jeanne Pasquereau , 16601704 (aged 43 years)

Name
Jeanne Pasquereau //
Given names
Jeanne Pasquereau
Also known as
Jeanne Pasquereau /Leger/
Birth
about March 6, 1660
La Réorthe, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
Latitude: 46.5616618506 Longitude: -1.03160882247
Baptism
March 6, 1660 (aged 0 days)
La Réorthe, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
Latitude: 46.5616618506 Longitude: -1.03160882247
Citation details: Réorthe (La) 1641-1676 EDépôt188/1 Baptêmes (64/127)
Marriage
January 21, 1678 (aged 17 years)
La Réorthe, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
Latitude: 46.5616618506 Longitude: -1.03160882247
Citation details: Réorthe (La) 1677-janv. 1686 EDépôt188/1 Baptêmes, Mariages, Sépultures (8/74)
Baptism of a daughter
December 15, 1680 (aged 20 years)
La Réorthe, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
Latitude: 46.5616618506 Longitude: -1.03160882247
Citation details: Réorthe (La) 1677-janv. 1686 EDépôt188/1 Baptêmes, Mariages, Sépultures (24/74)
Birth of a daughter
about December 15, 1680 (aged 20 years)
La Réorthe, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
Latitude: 46.5616618506 Longitude: -1.03160882247
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Birth of a son
Death
before February 4, 1704 (aged 43 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
16601704
Birth: about March 6, 1660 La Réorthe, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
Death: before February 4, 1704
Family with Pierre Leger
husband
16541741
Birth: calculated 1654
Death: March 5, 1741La Réorthe, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
herself
16601704
Birth: about March 6, 1660 La Réorthe, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
Death: before February 4, 1704
Marriage MarriageJanuary 21, 1678La Réorthe, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
son
daughter
16801737
Birth: about December 15, 1680 26 20 La Réorthe, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
Death: December 23, 1737La Réorthe, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
Baptism
Citation details: Réorthe (La) 1641-1676 EDépôt188/1 Baptêmes (64/127)
Marriage
Citation details: Réorthe (La) 1677-janv. 1686 EDépôt188/1 Baptêmes, Mariages, Sépultures (8/74)