Jeanne Dupuis

Name
Jeanne /Dupuis/
Given names
Jeanne
Surname
Dupuis
Also known as
Jeanne /Pasquereau/
Type of name
birth name
Birth
yes
Marriage
Baptism of a daughter
March 6, 1660
La Réorthe, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
Latitude: 46.5616618506 Longitude: -1.03160882247
Citation details: Réorthe (La) 1641-1676 EDépôt188/1 Baptêmes (64/127)
Birth of a daughter
about March 6, 1660
La Réorthe, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
Latitude: 46.5616618506 Longitude: -1.03160882247
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Réorthe (La) 1677-janv. 1686 EDépôt188/1 Baptêmes, Mariages, Sépultures (8/74)
Death of a daughter
Death
yes
Family with Jean Pasquereau
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
16601704
Birth: about March 6, 1660 La Réorthe, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
Death: before February 4, 1704