Marie Magdeleine Masson

Name
Marie Magdeleine /Masson/
Given names
Marie Magdeleine
Surname
Masson
Also known as
Marie Magdeleine /Braulart/
Type of name
birth name
Birth
yes
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
calculated 1780
Paris, Île-de-France, France
Latitude: 48.862834158 Longitude: 2.33616696102
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a daughter
September 13, 1832 Age: 52
Vailly-sur-Aisne, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, France
Latitude: 49.4107346804 Longitude: 3.51937274632
Death
yes
Family with Jean Louis Braulart
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
17801832
Birth: calculated 1780 Paris, Île-de-France, France
Death: September 13, 1832Vailly-sur-Aisne, Aisne, Hauts-de-France, France