Marguerite Louise Mandin

Name
Marguerite Louise /Mandin/
Given names
Marguerite Louise
Surname
Mandin
Also known as
Marguerite Louise /Bridonneau/
Type of name
birth name
Birth
yes
Marriage
October 29, 1838 Husband: 27 Wife: 22
Fontenay-le-Comte, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
Latitude: 46.4730274645 Longitude: -0.80431270427
Citation details: Fontenay-le-Comte 1838 AD2E092/62 Naissances, Mariages, Décès (243/359)
Death
yes
Family with Charles François Bridonneau
husband
1811
Birth: October 28, 1811 26 26 Fontenay-le-Comte, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
Death:
herself
Birth:
Death:
Marriage MarriageOctober 29, 1838Fontenay-le-Comte, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
Marriage
Citation details: Fontenay-le-Comte 1838 AD2E092/62 Naissances, Mariages, Décès (243/359)