Catherine Darbon

Name
Catherine /Darbon/
Given names
Catherine
Surname
Darbon
Also known as
Catherine /Bridonneau/
Type of name
birth name
Birth
yes
Marriage
Death
yes
Family with Jean Baptiste Bridonneau
husband
1813
Birth: September 6, 1813 28 28 Fontenay-le-Comte, Vendée, Pays de la Loire, France
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriage