Maxence Désirée Pretrel, 1865

Name
Maxence Désirée /Pretrel/
Given names
Maxence Désirée
Surname
Pretrel
Also known as
Maxence Désirée /Froudière/
Type of name
birth name
Birth
yes
Marriage
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
Citation details: cf. acte de mariage de son fils Gilles Aimé
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
December 23, 1824 Husband: 31 Wife: 21
Paris 6e, Paris, Île-de-France, France
Latitude: 48.8492531918 Longitude: 2.33300877472
Attending: Antoine Jean François Guillion (aged 47 years) — wife’s uncle uncle
Citation details: 5Mi1 2042 (28-31/50)
Death of a son
September 4, 1861 Age: 67
Paris 12e, Paris, Île-de-France, France
Latitude: 48.8347421662 Longitude: 2.42053665524
Address: rue du Faubourg Saint Antoine
Citation details: V4E 1464 1861 , Décès , 12 (23/31)
Death
Family with Gilles Louis Charles Froudière
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
17931861
Birth: September 9, 1793 Chaumont-en-Vexin, Oise, Hauts-de-France, France
Death: September 4, 1861Paris 12e, Paris, Île-de-France, France