Jeanne Catherine Granger, 1769

Name
Jeanne Catherine /Granger/
Given names
Jeanne Catherine
Surname
Granger
Also known as
Jeanne Catherine /Guillion/
Type of name
birth name
Birth
calculated 1769
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Nivose 22, An VI (January 11, 1798) (aged 29 years)
Meaux, Seine-et-Marne, Île-de-France, France
Latitude: 48.9417341013 Longitude: 2.89233400365
Witness: Marie Martine Guillion (aged 46 years) — Relationship
Citation details: 5MI4495 Naissances. (An V-An VI) (44/126)
Death
yes
Family with Jean Marie Michel Guillion
spouse
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
An VI
Birth: Nivose 22, An VI 33 29 Meaux, Seine-et-Marne, Île-de-France, France
Death: